|
Our Media/Results from New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 26th 2013, 6:35pm
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #148 Murdock, Shannon 11 Exeter 5:59 18:35 1
2 #469 Sansing, Morgan 10 Pinkerton 6:10 19:08 2
3 #470 Vaillancourt, Arie 10 Pinkerton 6:15 19:24 3
4 #97 Boesch-Dining, Smi 12 Concord 6:17 19:29 4
5 #322 Harris, Emily 11 Manchester Central 6:17 19:30 5
6 #597 Burns, Delaney 12 Winnacunnet 6:17 19:31 6
7 #405 Ntengeri, Heidi 10 Nashua North 6:18 19:33 7
8 #21 Winship, Gwenyth 11 Bedford 6:22 19:46 8
9 #596 Arsenault, Kelly 09 Winnacunnet 6:23 19:49 9
10 #47 Goyette, Ellie 09 Bishop Guertin 6:24 19:52 10
11 #465 Lacey, Taylor 10 Pinkerton 6:25 19:55 11
12 #44 Conway, Chloe 10 Bishop Guertin 6:25 19:55 12
13 #599 Cestrone, Amanda 11 Winnacunnet 6:25 19:57 13
14 #565 Oligny, Lauren 12 Timberlane 6:26 19:59 14
15 #604 Power, Molly 10 Winnacunnet 6:27 20:02 15
16 #132 Markos, Haley 10 Dover 6:28 20:03 16
17 #48 McCabe, Molly 12 Bishop Guertin 6:28 20:04 17
18 #605 Scibisz, Alli 11 Winnacunnet 6:28 20:05 18
19 #52 Richardson, Gabby 11 Bishop Guertin 6:28 20:06 19
20 #602 McCoy, Mercedes 10 Winnacunnet 6:29 20:06 20
21 #359 Lane, Erica 10 Merrimack 6:29 20:07 21
22 #49 Murphy, Sarah 12 Bishop Guertin 6:29 20:08 22
23 #398 Farren, Kayla 12 Nashua North 6:29 20:09 23
24 #46 Ewing, Jessica 09 Bishop Guertin 6:30 20:10 24
25 #313 McKivergan, Madiso 10 Londonderry 6:30 20:12 25
26 #105 Waters, Erin 11 Concord 6:31 20:14 26
27 #16 Ho Sang, Kathleen 12 Bedford 6:33 20:18 27
28 #325 Murphy, Jennifer 11 Manchester Central 6:33 20:20 28
29 #411 Chaput, Jocelyn 10 Nashua South 6:34 20:24 29
30 #50 Poublon, Danielle 10 Bishop Guertin 6:37 20:31 30
31 #14 Conrad, Caroline 12 Bedford 6:38 20:34 31
32 #467 McMullen, Haley 12 Pinkerton 6:38 20:37 32
33 #310 Guay, Courtney 10 Londonderry 6:39 20:37 33
34 #601 Dumore, Katherine 12 Winnacunnet 6:39 20:38 34
35 #100 Conery, Michaella 10 Concord 6:39 20:39 35
36 #102 Pearl, Samantha 11 Concord 6:40 20:41 36
37 #11 Saunders, Shaylyn 09 Alvirne 6:40 20:42 37
38 #129 Fairbairn, Alison 10 Dover 6:40 20:43 38
39 #104 Shea, Cassie 09 Concord 6:41 20:45 39
40 #564 Ojemann, Caryn 11 Timberlane 6:43 20:50 40
41 #397 Braccio, Nicolina 10 Nashua North 6:44 20:53 41
42 #546 Noble, Anna 11 Spaulding 6:44 20:54 42
43 #257 Derry, Theresa 10 Keene 6:45 20:57 43
44 #127 Cooke, Rebecca 09 Dover 6:46 21:00 44
45 #15 Desmarais, Emerson 10 Bedford 6:46 21:00 45
46 #7 Lyman, Lydia 12 Alvirne 6:47 21:02 46
47 #330 Walker, Rebecca 11 Manchester Central 6:48 21:06 47
48 #402 Horne, Sara 12 Nashua North 6:49 21:10 48
49 #149 Murray, Ryanne 10 Exeter 6:50 21:13 49
50 #460 Ashness, Danika 12 Pinkerton 6:50 21:13 50
51 #144 Henricks, Emma 11 Exeter 6:50 21:14 51
52 #311 Holland, Emily 09 Londonderry 6:50 21:14 52
53 #461 Cote, Kaila 11 Pinkerton 6:51 21:15 53
54 #265 Sullivan, Catherin 10 Keene 6:51 21:16 54
55 #410 Berube, Rebecca 10 Nashua South 6:51 21:16 55
56 #96 Andy, Kate 10 Concord 6:52 21:19 56
57 #316 Tocman, Sami 12 Londonderry 6:52 21:21 57
58 #326 Pichette, Kearsten 10 Manchester Central 6:54 21:24 58
59 #354 Brennan, Katherine 11 Merrimack 6:54 21:26 59
60 #357 Gravalles, Brittan 11 Merrimack 6:55 21:28 60
61 #331 Webster, Holly 12 Manchester Central 6:55 21:29 61
62 #312 Marchant, Kaitlyn 09 Londonderry 6:56 21:31 62
63 #106 Willette, Kaelin 11 Concord 6:56 21:32 63
64 #321 Gauthier, Samantha 12 Manchester Central 6:57 21:35 64
65 #133 Penaskovic, Jazzmi 10 Dover 6:57 21:35 65
66 #267 vanWezel, Jami 10 Keene 6:58 21:39 66
67 #399 Farren, Kelsi 10 Nashua North 6:59 21:42 67
68 #413 Gaudet, Holly 11 Nashua South 7:00 21:45 68
69 #319 Ziolek, Bella 09 Londonderry 7:01 21:47 69
70 #263 Schillemat, Amelia 10 Keene 7:01 21:47 70
71 #358 House, Sarah 10 Merrimack 7:01 21:47 71
72 #134 Scherer, Monika 12 Dover 7:02 21:50 72
73 #9 Morrier, Marie 12 Alvirne 7:03 21:52 73
74 #309 D'Urso, McKayla 12 Londonderry 7:04 21:56 74
75 #462 Farnsworth, Sadie 09 Pinkerton 7:05 22:00 75
76 #143 Bucklin, Shannon 09 Exeter 7:06 22:02 76
77 #2 Bellomo, Katie 09 Alvirne 7:06 22:03 77
78 #341 Sweetser, Jessica 11 Manchester Memorial 7:08 22:09 78
79 #566 Sexton, Jessica 11 Timberlane 7:09 22:12 79
80 #337 Nault, Meagan 10 Manchester Memorial 7:09 22:12 80
81 #266 Ullrich, Katrina 11 Keene 7:10 22:15 81
82 #258 Gordon, Jenny 11 Keene 7:10 22:15 82
83 #332 Bujwid, Tessa 09 Manchester Memorial 7:12 22:22 83
84 #414 Joyce, Shannon 10 Nashua South 7:13 22:24 84
85 #20 McDonough, Brittan 12 Bedford 7:14 22:27 85
86 #561 Hawkes, Emma 10 Timberlane 7:15 22:31 86
87 #1 Barry, Emily 11 Alvirne 7:16 22:35 87
88 #344 Bolduc, Brittney 11 Manchester West 7:17 22:37
89 #409 Andersen, Olivia 09 Nashua South 7:20 22:46 88
90 #562 Iacozzi, Francesca 10 Timberlane 7:21 22:48 89
91 #406 Ntengeri, Helen 10 Nashua North 7:21 22:50 90
92 #329 VanAvery, Caityln 10 Manchester Central 7:23 22:55 91
93 #415 Ricard, Samantha 12 Nashua South 7:24 22:59 92
94 #18 Mahoney, Caroline 09 Bedford 7:26 23:05 93
95 #334 Faulkner, Emily 11 Manchester Memorial 7:26 23:06 94
96 #558 Condon, Michele 11 Timberlane 7:27 23:08 95
97 #333 Disko, Haley 10 Manchester Memorial 7:29 23:15 96
98 #145 Keith, Kristina 11 Exeter 7:30 23:16 97
99 #404 Nakos, Rachel 11 Nashua North 7:31 23:20 98
100 #264 Schillemat, Megan 10 Keene 7:31 23:21 99
101 #10 Mulligan, Kendra 09 Alvirne 7:33 23:25 100
102 #343 Avard, Vanessa 11 Manchester West 7:33 23:27
103 #360 Mathewson, Kellie 11 Merrimack 7:34 23:29 101
104 #412 Flanagan, Lauren 11 Nashua South 7:34 23:30 102
105 #560 Douphinette, Kaitl 10 Timberlane 7:37 23:38 103
106 #19 Marshall, Bailey 12 Bedford 7:39 23:46 104
107 #5 Katsohis, Lizzie 10 Alvirne 7:41 23:51 105
108 #126 Allen, Bev 09 Dover 7:43 23:56 106
109 #361 Pitten, Caroline 09 Merrimack 7:46 24:06 107
110 #346 Tan, Weimin 12 Manchester West 7:51 24:21
111 #335 Monzon, Vanessa 12 Manchester Memorial 7:58 24:44 108
112 #336 Murphy, Catherine 10 Manchester Memorial 8:07 25:12 109
113 #545 Kraines, Abby 12 Spaulding 8:12 25:26 110
114 #356 Glisson, Julia 12 Merrimack 8:13 25:31 111
115 #543 Downer, Abbi 10 Spaulding 8:24 26:06 112
116 #547 Noble, Natalie 09 Spaulding 8:35 26:40 113
117 #544 Eames, Chloe 09 Spaulding 8:39 26:50 114
118 #548 Turgeon, Abby 09 Spaulding 8:48 27:20 115
119 #345 Nelson, Alex 10 Manchester West 9:33 29:39
120 #131 Leggett, Charlotte 10 Dover 9:41 30:04 116
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winnacunnet 61 6 9 13 15 18 20 34
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 19:52.80
2 Bishop Guertin 80 10 12 17 19 22 24 30
Total Time: 1:40:05.00
Average: 20:01.00
3 Pinkerton 98 2 3 11 32 50 53 75
Total Time: 1:40:17.00
Average: 20:03.40
4 Concord 140 4 26 35 36 39 56 63
Total Time: 1:41:48.00
Average: 20:21.60
5 Nashua North 186 7 23 41 48 67 90 98
Total Time: 1:43:27.00
Average: 20:41.40
6 Bedford 196 8 27 31 45 85 93 104
Total Time: 1:44:05.00
Average: 20:49.00
7 Manchester Central 199 5 28 47 58 61 64 91
Total Time: 1:43:49.00
Average: 20:45.80
8 Londonderry 229 25 33 52 57 62 69 74
Total Time: 1:44:55.00
Average: 20:59.00
9 Dover 235 16 38 44 65 72 106 116
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
10 Exeter 274 1 49 51 76 97
Total Time: 1:46:20.00
Average: 21:16.00
11 Timberlane 308 14 40 79 86 89 95 103
Total Time: 1:48:20.00
Average: 21:40.00
12 Merrimack 312 21 59 60 71 101 107 111
Total Time: 1:48:17.00
Average: 21:39.40
13 Keene 314 43 54 66 70 81 82 99
Total Time: 1:47:54.00
Average: 21:34.80
14 Alvirne 320 37 46 73 77 87 100 105
Total Time: 1:48:14.00
Average: 21:38.80
15 Nashua South 324 29 55 68 84 88 92 102
Total Time: 1:48:35.00
Average: 21:43.00
16 Manchester Memorial 431 78 80 83 94 96 108 109
Total Time: 1:53:04.00
Average: 22:36.80
17 Spaulding 491 42 110 112 113 114 115
Total Time: 2:05:56.00
Average: 25:11.20
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #213 Newton, Emma 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:57 18:29 1
2 #80 Danis, Elisabeth 10 Coe-Brown 5:58 18:31 2
3 #436 Doody, Maegan 10 Oyster River 5:58 18:32 3
4 #84 Parker, Hannah 11 Coe-Brown 6:11 19:11 4
5 #78 Carney, Jessie 12 Coe-Brown 6:11 19:13 5
6 #83 Laskowsky, Brooke 10 Coe-Brown 6:15 19:24 6
7 #175 Doyle, Zola 12 Hanover 6:17 19:30 7
8 #180 Robbins, Liesel 12 Hanover 6:18 19:35 8
9 #87 Scannell, Meg 10 Coe-Brown 6:20 19:39 9
10 #210 Cramton, Sarah 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:23 19:48 10
11 #86 Scannell, Katie 11 Coe-Brown 6:26 19:58 11
12 #215 Philpot, Meghan 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:27 20:01 12
13 #166 Gendron, Liberty 11 Goffstown 6:28 20:03 13
14 #553 Hiatt, Melissa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 20:11 14
15 #81 Fowler, Mary 12 Coe-Brown 6:31 20:15 15
16 #442 Webb, Sophie 11 Oyster River 6:32 20:16 16
17 #111 Fisher, Courtney 12 Con-Val 6:32 20:18 17
18 #294 Houde, Nell 12 Lebanon 6:34 20:24 18
19 #440 Schmitt, Katie 09 Oyster River 6:35 20:27 19
20 #552 Ells, Hannah 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35 20:28 20
21 #595 Tilley, Kristen 11 Windham 6:36 20:31 21
22 #535 Gillis, Hannah 10 Souhegan 6:37 20:32 22
23 #536 Hunt, Madeleine 09 Souhegan 6:37 20:33 23
24 #118 Wilson, Rowan 12 Con-Val 6:38 20:34 24
25 #590 Maffei, Lindsay 12 Windham 6:39 20:37 25
26 #540 Noorda, Miclyn 12 Souhegan 6:42 20:48 26
27 #239 Ishak, Madeline 10 John Stark 6:45 20:56 27
28 #178 Miller, Kirsten 09 Hanover 6:45 20:57 28
29 #532 Culver, Hannah 11 Souhegan 6:47 21:03 29
30 #378 Lippitt, Brianna 11 Milford 6:48 21:07 30
31 #531 Bermingham, Kate 10 Souhegan 6:49 21:08 31
32 #171 Zylak, Rebecca 10 Goffstown 6:49 21:09 32
33 #174 Doyle, Finley 10 Hanover 6:49 21:09 33
34 #439 Mistretta, Jenny 12 Oyster River 6:50 21:14 34
35 #533 Earley, Shannon 09 Souhegan 6:52 21:18 35
36 #216 Philpot, Michele 09 Hollis/Brookline 6:52 21:19 36
37 #240 Johnstone, Hazel 10 John Stark 6:52 21:19 37
38 #554 Nazzaro, Rachael 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53 21:22 38
39 #243 Nase, Hailey 11 John Stark 6:53 21:23 39
40 #487 Duncan, Mimi 11 Portsmouth 6:53 21:23 40
41 #369 Gelinas, Raquel 11 Merrimack Valley 6:54 21:24 41
42 #208 Cole, Lauren 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:26 42
43 #550 Colford, Erin 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55 21:28 43
44 #374 Couture, Miranda 11 Milford 6:55 21:29 44
45 #537 Kelly-Durham, Min- 12 Souhegan 6:56 21:30 45
46 #370 Owens, Cassie 12 Merrimack Valley 6:56 21:32 46
47 #555 Smith, Molly 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57 21:34 47
48 #176 Goss, Liza 11 Hanover 6:57 21:35 48
49 #206 Babcock, Emily 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:58 21:36 49
50 #494 Shaw, Kori 11 Portsmouth 6:58 21:39 50
51 #272 Forde, Izzy 10 Kennett 7:00 21:42 51
52 #163 Fifield, Maggie 09 Goffstown 7:00 21:44 52
53 #207 Bruseo, Emma 09 Hollis/Brookline 7:01 21:48 53
54 #377 Krafft, Aimee 11 Milford 7:02 21:49 54
55 #497 Wyman, Gianna 09 Portsmouth 7:02 21:50 55
56 #173 Alavilli, Aparna 12 Hanover 7:03 21:52 56
57 #571 Kolden, Eireann 09 Trinity 7:03 21:55 57
58 #593 Pomeroy, Laura 10 Windham 7:04 21:56 58
59 #569 Bourque, Kasie 12 Trinity 7:04 21:56 59
60 #492 Maroni, Ella 11 Portsmouth 7:05 21:58 60
61 #556 Wentworth, Alex 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 21:58 61
62 #108 Buzzell, Mei 11 Con-Val 7:05 21:59 62
63 #573 Mercurio, Kelsey 09 Trinity 7:08 22:09 63
64 #290 Atwater, Kelsie 12 Lebanon 7:08 22:09 64
65 #594 Shpak, Lily 09 Windham 7:08 22:10 65
66 #269 Carper, Lisa 11 Kennett 7:09 22:13 66
67 #279 Wilcox, Gillian 12 Kennett 7:10 22:16 67
68 #376 Hull, Shannon 10 Milford 7:14 22:27 68
69 #551 Colford, Shannon 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15 22:30 69
70 #457 Mitchell, Mariah 12 Pembroke 7:16 22:34 70
71 #182 Torrey, Kay 11 Hanover 7:17 22:37 71
72 #570 Kimball, Delaney 10 Trinity 7:18 22:40 72
73 #493 Neiman, Marissa 11 Portsmouth 7:18 22:41 73
74 #117 Michalak, Sydney 12 Con-Val 7:19 22:44 74
75 #490 Hamilton, Annika 11 Portsmouth 7:20 22:47 75
76 #275 McKinney, Zoe 09 Kennett 7:22 22:52 76
77 #441 Silverman, Allie 12 Oyster River 7:23 22:55 77
78 #496 Walker, Shae-Lyn 11 Portsmouth 7:24 22:58 78
79 #282 Flagg, Micaela 12 Kingswood 7:25 23:01 79
80 #112 Freeman, Lucy 09 Con-Val 7:27 23:07 80
81 #379 Vogel, Grace 09 Milford 7:27 23:09 81
82 #238 Erskine, Hannah 10 John Stark 7:29 23:13 82
83 #375 Gentilhomme, Britt 12 Milford 7:29 23:15 83
84 #434 Balch, Eliza 12 Oyster River 7:31 23:20 84
85 #296 Peterson, Liz 12 Lebanon 7:31 23:21 85
86 #454 Decker, Jayla 10 Pembroke 7:32 23:22 86
87 #295 Peterson, Brenna 10 Lebanon 7:32 23:23 87
88 #168 Odell, Grace 10 Goffstown 7:32 23:23 88
89 #284 Kiley Hubbard, Bri 10 Kingswood 7:33 23:26 89
90 #297 Vice-VanHeyde, Bel 10 Lebanon 7:33 23:27 90
91 #298 Wren, Caroline 10 Lebanon 7:35 23:33 91
92 #592 O'Connor, Meghan 12 Windham 7:36 23:37 92
93 #271 Doucet, Cassie 11 Kennett 7:38 23:43 93
94 #458 Pearl, Nicole 12 Pembroke 7:39 23:45 94
95 #372 Bilik, Claire 12 Milford 7:40 23:48 95
96 #167 Lewis, Samantha 09 Goffstown 7:43 23:56 96
97 #577 Woods, Erika 11 Trinity 7:44 23:59 97
98 #482 Prescott, Sarah 10 Plymouth Regional 7:44 24:00 98
99 #114 Glidden, Shannon 12 Con-Val 7:44 24:01 99
100 #456 Fischer, Alison 09 Pembroke 7:45 24:03 100
101 #285 Manson, Melissa 11 Kingswood 7:45 24:04 101
102 #164 Fifield, Morgan 12 Goffstown 7:45 24:05 102
103 #435 Casper, Kennon 10 Oyster River 7:46 24:06 103
104 #367 Davis, Abby 10 Merrimack Valley 7:46 24:06 104
105 #575 Stimpson, Karolyne 11 Trinity 7:49 24:16 105
106 #459 Walsh, Briana 12 Pembroke 7:55 24:34 106
107 #276 Miller, Georgiana 12 Kennett 7:55 24:36 107
108 #365 Belanger, Kelsey 11 Merrimack Valley 7:58 24:44 108
109 #453 Amour, Larissa 12 Pembroke 7:58 24:44 109
110 #589 Fennessey, Bethany 12 Windham 7:58 24:46 110
111 #519 Cuoto, Jill 10 Sanborn Regional 8:04 25:01 111
112 #242 Kuzma, Rebecca 12 John Stark 8:04 25:04 112
113 #291 Bish, Micala 12 Lebanon 8:05 25:07 113
114 #364 Belanger, Jessica 11 Merrimack Valley 8:06 25:09 114
115 #480 Legacy, Jordan 11 Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:09 115
116 #115 Hendrixson, Jacqel 10 Con-Val 8:08 25:16 116
117 #479 Kahl, Sydney 12 Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:29 117
118 #268 Brennan, Lily 11 Kennett 8:13 25:30 118
119 #170 Plante, Emily 12 Goffstown 8:15 25:36 119
120 #281 Falla, Sarashea 10 Kingswood 8:16 25:39 120
121 #485 Wisniewski, Samant 12 Plymouth Regional 8:17 25:44 121
122 #481 Lewis, Kelsie 10 Plymouth Regional 8:18 25:47 122
123 #476 Ebner, Carolyn 12 Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:51 123
124 #287 Peternel, Annie 12 Kingswood 8:20 25:53 124
125 #574 Pascucci, Alyssa 10 Trinity 8:21 25:57 125
126 #526 Torey, Zoee 10 Sanborn Regional 8:23 26:03 126
127 #525 Santos, Kaleigh 11 Sanborn Regional 8:40 26:55 127
128 #478 Joslin, Aubrey 10 Plymouth Regional 8:42 27:00 128
129 #283 Kelleher, Stacey 11 Kingswood 8:44 27:05 129
130 #244 Scott, Erin 09 John Stark 8:44 27:06 130
131 #288 Trites, Madison 11 Kingswood 8:52 27:31 131
132 #524 Samoisette, Laura 12 Sanborn Regional 8:53 27:35 132
133 #455 Duhaime, Katie 12 Pembroke 8:54 27:38 133
134 #371 Stokes, Ashley 09 Merrimack Valley 9:23 29:08 134
135 #368 Gagne, Amanda 11 Merrimack Valley 9:25 29:14 135
136 #518 Bibeau, Sarah 09 Sanborn Regional 10:02 31:10 136
137 #522 Miller, April 09 Sanborn Regional 10:20 32:05 137
138 #520 Dolan, Molly 12 Sanborn Regional 11:02 34:15 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Coe-Brown 26 2 4 5 6 9 11 15
Total Time: 1:35:58.00
Average: 19:11.60
2 Hollis/Brookline 101 1 10 12 36 42 49 53
Total Time: 1:41:03.00
Average: 20:12.60
3 Hanover 124 7 8 28 33 48 56 71
Total Time: 1:42:46.00
Average: 20:33.20
4 Souhegan 131 22 23 26 29 31 35 45
Total Time: 1:44:04.00
Average: 20:48.80
5 Oyster River 149 3 16 19 34 77 84 103
Total Time: 1:43:24.00
Average: 20:40.80
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 162 14 20 38 43 47 61 69
Total Time: 1:45:03.00
Average: 21:00.60
7 Con-Val 257 17 24 62 74 80 99 116
Total Time: 1:48:42.00
Average: 21:44.40
8 Windham 261 21 25 58 65 92 110
Total Time: 1:48:51.00
Average: 21:46.20
9 Milford 277 30 44 54 68 81 83 95
Total Time: 1:50:01.00
Average: 22:00.20
10 Portsmouth 278 40 50 55 60 73 75 78
Total Time: 1:49:31.00
Average: 21:54.20
11 Goffstown 281 13 32 52 88 96 102 119
Total Time: 1:50:15.00
Average: 22:03.00
12 John Stark 297 27 37 39 82 112 130
Total Time: 1:51:55.00
Average: 22:23.00
13 Lebanon 344 18 64 85 87 90 91 113
Total Time: 1:52:44.00
Average: 22:32.80
14 Trinity 348 57 59 63 72 97 105 125
Total Time: 1:52:39.00
Average: 22:31.80
15 Kennett 353 51 66 67 76 93 107 118
Total Time: 1:52:46.00
Average: 22:33.20
16 Merrimack Valley 413 41 46 104 108 114 134 135
Total Time: 1:56:55.00
Average: 23:23.00
17 Pembroke 456 70 86 94 100 106 109 133
Total Time: 1:58:18.00
Average: 23:39.60
18 Kingswood 513 79 89 101 120 124 129 131
Total Time: 2:02:03.00
Average: 24:24.60
19 Plymouth Regional 573 98 115 117 121 122 123 128
Total Time: 2:06:09.00
Average: 25:13.80
20 Sanborn Regional 632 111 126 127 132 136 137 138
Total Time: 2:16:44.00
Average: 27:20.80
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #226 Nadeau, Sarah 10 Hopkinton 6:16 19:29 1
2 #220 Clark, Maddie 09 Hopkinton 6:19 19:38 2
3 #587 Schanlaber, Jessic 11 White Mountains 6:22 19:45 3
4 #121 Hecox, Casey 11 Derryfield 6:25 19:57 4
5 #581 Curtis, Alex 10 White Mountains 6:30 20:10 5
6 #381 Blair, Kayla 10 Monadnock 6:32 20:17 6
7 #218 Calder, Emily 11 Hopkinton 6:39 20:38 7
8 #54 Demian, Sohani 09 Bow 6:45 20:56 8
9 #221 Irwin, Katie 12 Hopkinton 6:49 21:10 9
10 #382 Cooke, Alexis 10 Monadnock 6:51 21:17 10
11 #62 Weckstein, Hannah 12 Bow 6:56 21:31 11
12 #472 Judd, Kirby 11 Pittsburg 6:57 21:35
13 #60 Tucker, Ashlie 12 Bow 6:59 21:42 12
14 #57 Krause, Olivia 09 Bow 7:00 21:43 13
15 #509 Rogers, Alexandria 11 Prospect Mountain 7:00 21:45 14
16 #419 Shinn, Andrea 12 Newfound Regional 7:04 21:57
17 #56 Krause, Allie 12 Bow 7:07 22:06 15
18 #530 Steenbergen, Sarah 12 Sant Bani 7:09 22:11
19 #61 Vig, Naina 10 Bow 7:12 22:20 16
20 #529 Hamel, Joyce 12 Sant Bani 7:12 22:21
21 #123 Regan, Tess 11 Derryfield 7:13 22:24 17
22 #450 O'Hearn, Andrea 11 Pelham 7:14 22:28 18
23 #26 Bergeron, Ashley 11 Berlin 7:16 22:35 19
24 #30 Labens, Sam 12 Berlin 7:18 22:41 20
25 #394 Smith, Rachel 8 Moultonborough 7:18 22:41 21
26 #25 Sperduto, Talia 09 Belmont 7:19 22:42
27 #188 Girard, Maggie 11 Hillsboro-Deering 7:20 22:45 22
28 #250 Carr, Briggie 12 Kearsarge 7:21 22:49 23
29 #55 Garrett, Haleigh 11 Bow 7:22 22:51 24
30 #448 Harrington, Shayly 10 Pelham 7:30 23:18 25
31 #222 Irwin, Melissa 10 Hopkinton 7:31 23:19 26
32 #93 Somero, Shelby 10 Conant 7:33 23:25 27
33 #452 Snide, Rhiannon 12 Pelham 7:33 23:28 28
34 #417 Cote, Sammi 10 Newfound Regional 7:34 23:28
35 #387 Tasho, Celia 11 Monadnock 7:34 23:29 29
36 #249 Carr, Annie 09 Kearsarge 7:34 23:31 30
37 #386 McAnney, Taylor 11 Monadnock 7:35 23:33 31
38 #502 Sbrilli, Gina 11 Portsmouth Chris 7:35 23:34 32
39 #247 Cahill, Anna 12 Kearsarge 7:41 23:51 33
40 #588 Wharton, Ada 10 White Mountains 7:42 23:54 34
41 #446 Goss, Avery 12 Pelham 7:43 23:56 35
42 #42 Saucier, Devyn 10 Bishop Brady 7:46 24:07 36
43 #252 Dalton, Kelsy 11 Kearsarge 7:50 24:19 37
44 #67 Minervini, Jaime 10 Campbell 7:51 24:22 38
45 #302 Champagne, Kelsey 12 Littleton 7:52 24:24 39
46 #390 Mako, Kelsey 09 Moultonborough 7:52 24:25 40
47 #422 Filion, Sarah 11 Newmarket 7:53 24:30 41
48 #230 Duffield, Natalie 12 Inter-Lakes 7:54 24:32 42
49 #391 Shapiro-Barnard, E 09 Moultonborough 7:55 24:34 43
50 #615 Michaloski, Tea 10 Winnisquam 7:56 24:38 44
51 #579 Call, Abby 11 White Mountains 7:58 24:43 45
52 #418 Nowell, Ashlee 10 Newfound Regional 7:58 24:46
53 #254 Kozikowski, Svetla 12 Kearsarge 8:00 24:50 46
54 #347 Bostwick, Victoria 10 Mascenic Regional 8:00 24:51
55 #119 Anthony, Nicole 11 Derryfield 8:00 24:52 47
56 #307 Long, Alexis 12 Littleton 8:01 24:55 48
57 #508 Patterson, Annika 10 Prospect Mountain 8:06 25:08 49
58 #506 Morin, Daniel 09 Prospect Mountain 8:07 25:11 50
59 #186 Dumeny, Brianna 11 Hillsboro-Deering 8:09 25:17 51
60 #608 DeSousa, Haley 11 Winnisquam 8:09 25:18 52
61 #77 Brown, Skyler 09 Canaan Memorial 8:09 25:18
62 #255 McInturff, Moriah 11 Kearsarge 8:09 25:19 53
63 #447 Grimard, Jamie 09 Pelham 8:09 25:20 54
64 #137 Clements, Sarah 11 Epping 8:10 25:20
65 #510 Therrien, Shelby 09 Prospect Mountain 8:10 25:21 55
66 #37 Lamberger, Lauren 09 Bishop Brady 8:10 25:22 56
67 #36 Jones, Julia 09 Bishop Brady 8:13 25:29 57
68 #35 Carroll, Anna 09 Bishop Brady 8:13 25:30 58
69 #233 Haight, Emilie 10 Inter-Lakes 8:13 25:30 59
70 #445 Ennis, Emily 10 Pelham 8:13 25:31 60
71 #511 Therrien, Signe 11 Prospect Mountain 8:13 25:32 61
72 #580 Cook, Emily 12 White Mountains 8:14 25:33 62
73 #94 Trimble, Jula 12 Conant 8:16 25:40 63
74 #136 Begin, Kelly 11 Epping 8:18 25:47
75 #389 Erskine, Tess 11 Moultonborough 8:19 25:48 64
76 #155 MacLachlan, Lauren 09 Fall Mountain 8:19 25:51 65
77 #392 Shapiro-Barnard, R 09 Moultonborough 8:20 25:52 66
78 #428 Biron, Claudia 09 Newport 8:20 25:54
79 #498 Baracco, Carly 11 Portsmouth Chris 8:21 25:55 67
80 #528 Dancewicz Helmers, 11 Sant Bani 8:22 25:58
81 #583 Force, Makenna 8 White Mountains 8:23 26:00 68
82 #200 Fisk, Taryn 12 Hinsdale 8:23 26:01 69
83 #384 Gross, Kate 11 Monadnock 8:24 26:06 70
84 #301 Anan, Serenna 12 Littleton 8:25 26:09 71
85 #236 Seeley, Melissa 10 Inter-Lakes 8:26 26:12 72
86 #197 Bruce, Starr 11 Hinsdale 8:27 26:16 73
87 #66 Frost, Erin 12 Campbell 8:28 26:19 74
88 #203 Ryan, Elizabeth 09 Hinsdale 8:29 26:20 75
89 #499 Burke, Jenny 11 Portsmouth Chris 8:29 26:21 76
90 #41 Marshall, Chelsea 12 Bishop Brady 8:31 26:26 77
91 #237 Tinker, Kalee 11 Inter-Lakes 8:33 26:31 78
92 #352 Levesque, Shayna 11 Mascoma Valley 8:33 26:33
93 #34 Bates, Marissa 12 Bishop Brady 8:36 26:43 79
94 #246 Burns, Brie 12 Kearsarge 8:36 26:43 80
95 #69 Nolan, Sarah 11 Campbell 8:37 26:47 81
96 #68 Molinari, Samantha 09 Campbell 8:38 26:48 82
97 #23 Lipshultz, Carol 10 Belmont 8:38 26:50
98 #421 Anctil, Madeleine 09 Newmarket 8:40 26:54 83
99 #31 Lacasse, Cassie 10 Berlin 8:42 26:59 84
100 #227 Sabol, Emmaleigh 10 Hopkinton 8:43 27:03 85
101 #425 Keifaber, Kaylee 11 Newmarket 8:43 27:04 86
102 #223 Jones, Emily 12 Hopkinton 8:43 27:05 87
103 #614 McGuire, Allyson 10 Winnisquam 8:45 27:11 88
104 #473 Purrington, Sage 12 Pittsburg 8:46 27:14
105 #505 Locke, Jenica 10 Prospect Mountain 8:49 27:22 89
106 #72 Rollend, Ashley 10 Campbell 8:49 27:24 90
107 #40 Logue, Emma 09 Bishop Brady 8:50 27:26 91
108 #426 Neihart, Samantha 10 Newmarket 8:53 27:36 92
109 #304 Hastings, Alaini 10 Littleton 8:54 27:37 93
110 #157 Patch, Carly 10 Fall Mountain 8:56 27:43 94
111 #192 Pelchat, Karaline 10 Hillsboro-Deering 8:56 27:44 95
112 #151 Allen, Audrey 12 Fall Mountain 8:56 27:44 96
113 #76 Whitnell, Kaleigh 11 Campbell 8:56 27:46 97
114 #612 Martinson, Olivia 11 Winnisquam 8:57 27:48 98
115 #451 Romeo, Rachel 10 Pelham 8:59 27:53 99
116 #527 Dancewics-Helmers, 09 Sant Bani 9:00 27:56
117 #150 Allen, Abigail 09 Fall Mountain 9:00 27:56 100
118 #303 ferland, ciara 11 Littleton 9:00 27:57 101
119 #90 Chalke, Ivy 11 Conant 9:03 28:05 102
120 #22 Donovan, Kylie 10 Belmont 9:08 28:22
121 #199 Finley, Tess 09 Hinsdale 9:09 28:25 103
122 #501 Kohl, Charlotte 10 Portsmouth Chris 9:09 28:25 104
123 #159 Tramontina, Lauren 11 Fall Mountain 9:10 28:27 105
124 #120 Guo, Zoey 09 Derryfield 9:12 28:33 106
125 #507 Normandi, Lexi 11 Prospect Mountain 9:12 28:33 107
126 #385 Lounder, Hannah 12 Monadnock 9:13 28:38 108
127 #424 Jablonski, Carolin 10 Newmarket 9:15 28:42 109
128 #204 Ryan, Rebecca 09 Hinsdale 9:17 28:49 110
129 #193 So, Hazel 12 Hillsboro-Deering 9:18 28:51 111
130 #158 Putnam, Rachel 11 Fall Mountain 9:19 28:54 112
131 #348 Boulerice, Briana 10 Mascenic Regional 9:21 29:01
132 #65 Christino, Julia 10 Campbell 9:21 29:03 113
133 #29 King, Meghan 11 Berlin 9:24 29:12 114
134 #194 Thomes, Shannon 09 Hillsboro-Deering 9:26 29:17 115
135 #191 Negron, Khysha 10 Hillsboro-Deering 9:29 29:26 116
136 #27 Demers, Bre 09 Berlin 9:29 29:26 117
137 #289 Miller, Holly 09 Laconia 9:31 29:32
138 #305 Hauprich, Jordan 10 Littleton 9:34 29:42 118
139 #33 Skeen, Rachel 12 Berlin 9:35 29:46 119
140 #92 Rogers, Ashley 11 Conant 9:37 29:51 120
141 #429 Boone, Bethany 09 Newport 9:40 30:01
142 #300 Gillen, Emily 12 Lin-Wood 9:46 30:20
143 #610 Finemore, Ghillie 10 Winnisquam 9:47 30:24 121
144 #91 Chiasson, Rebecca 12 Conant 10:00 31:04 122
145 #138 Desvira, Jannet 11 Epping 10:01 31:07
146 #393 Smith, Gabrielle 12 Moultonborough 10:03 31:13 123
147 #122 Muise, Julianna 10 Derryfield 10:08 31:27 124
148 #609 Dumont, Caitlin 10 Winnisquam 10:11 31:36 125
149 #353 Psota, Allie 11 Mascoma Valley 10:11 31:38
150 #156 Page, Nicole 09 Fall Mountain 10:14 31:48 126
151 #189 Lester, Allie 09 Hillsboro-Deering 10:15 31:50 127
152 #500 Hotz, Becky 09 Portsmouth Chris 10:22 32:10 128
153 #234 Heffron, Victoria 10 Inter-Lakes 10:27 32:26 129
154 #423 Hilton, Sarah 10 Newmarket 10:48 33:33 130
155 #32 Morency, Mariah 12 Berlin 10:49 33:34 131
156 #516 Webb, Victoria 10 Raymond 11:09 34:38
157 #198 Cole, Jennifer 11 Hinsdale 11:12 34:48 132
158 #202 Melroy, Brittany 12 Hinsdale 11:21 35:14 133
159 #299 Fucci, Nicole 11 Lin-Wood 11:22 35:18
160 #613 McGlaughlin, Kylee 11 Winnisquam 11:52 36:50 134
161 #349 Crate, Nicole 10 Mascoma Valley 12:14 38:01
162 #515 Riley, Catherine 10 Raymond 12:33 38:58
163 #517 Woolson, Grace 09 Raymond 12:40 39:21
164 #514 Gaughran, Ashley 09 Raymond 12:49 39:47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopkinton 45 1 2 7 9 26 85 87
Total Time: 1:44:14.00
Average: 20:50.80
2 Bow 59 8 11 12 13 15 16 24
Total Time: 1:47:58.00
Average: 21:35.60
3 Monadnock 146 6 10 29 31 70 108
Total Time: 1:54:42.00
Average: 22:56.40
4 White Mountains 149 3 5 34 45 62 68
Total Time: 1:54:05.00
Average: 22:49.00
5 Pelham 160 18 25 28 35 54 60 99
Total Time: 1:58:30.00
Average: 23:42.00
6 Kearsarge 169 23 30 33 37 46 53 80
Total Time: 1:59:20.00
Average: 23:52.00
7 Prospect Mountain 229 14 49 50 55 61 89 107
Total Time: 2:02:57.00
Average: 24:35.40
8 Moultonborough 234 21 40 43 64 66 123
Total Time: 2:03:20.00
Average: 24:40.00
9 Bishop Brady 284 36 56 57 58 77 79 91
Total Time: 2:06:54.00
Average: 25:22.80
10 Derryfield 298 4 17 47 106 124
Total Time: 2:07:13.00
Average: 25:26.60
11 Littleton 352 39 48 71 93 101 118
Total Time: 2:11:02.00
Average: 26:12.40
12 Berlin 354 19 20 84 114 117 119 131
Total Time: 2:10:53.00
Average: 26:10.60
13 Campbell 365 38 74 81 82 90 97 113
Total Time: 2:11:40.00
Average: 26:20.00
14 Inter-Lakes 380 42 59 72 78 129
Total Time: 2:15:11.00
Average: 27:02.20
15 Hillsboro-Deering 394 22 51 95 111 115 116 127
Total Time: 2:13:54.00
Average: 26:46.80
16 Winnisquam 403 44 52 88 98 121 125 134
Total Time: 2:15:19.00
Average: 27:03.80
17 Portsmouth Christian 407 32 67 76 104 128
Total Time: 2:16:25.00
Average: 27:17.00
18 Newmarket 411 41 83 86 92 109 130
Total Time: 2:14:46.00
Average: 26:57.20
19 Hinsdale 430 69 73 75 103 110 132 133
Total Time: 2:15:51.00
Average: 27:10.20
20 Conant 434 27 63 102 120 122
Total Time: 2:18:05.00
Average: 27:37.00
21 Fall Mountain 460 65 94 96 100 105 112 126
Total Time: 2:17:41.00
Average: 27:32.20
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #635 Winship, Tristam 12 Bedford 5:11 16:06 1
2 #1288 Trott, Justin 12 Winnacunnet 5:15 16:16 2
3 #770 Carbone, Justin 10 Exeter 5:15 16:17 3
4 #671 McLaren, Tyler 12 Bishop Guertin 5:16 16:20 4
5 #962 Gagnon, Abram 11 Manchester Central 5:20 16:34 5
6 #631 Daly, Scott 11 Bedford 5:21 16:35 6
7 #1240 Kimball, Liam 10 Timberlane 5:21 16:37 7
8 #624 Demers, Phillip 11 Alvirne 5:22 16:38 8
9 #1131 Parent, Phil 12 Pinkerton 5:22 16:39 9
10 #969 Clark, Davis 11 Manchester Memorial 5:22 16:40 10
11 #953 Kilgore, Damon 12 Londonderry 5:23 16:41 11
12 #1127 Hanlon, Tom 10 Pinkerton 5:23 16:44 12
13 #620 Bellomo, Noah 09 Alvirne 5:24 16:45 13
14 #892 Allard, Jonathan 09 Keene 5:24 16:47 14
15 #1245 Saviano, Peter 11 Timberlane 5:25 16:48 15
16 #1061 Doveno, Tyler 12 Nashua South 5:25 16:49 16
17 #972 Hoerner, Brett 11 Manchester Memorial 5:25 16:49 17
18 #1067 McAfee, Brian 12 Nashua South 5:26 16:50 18
19 #1238 Busi, James 11 Timberlane 5:26 16:52 19
20 #1195 Settineri, Joe 11 Salem 5:26 16:53 20
21 #1064 King, Mitch 10 Nashua South 5:27 16:55 21
22 #1136 Sevilla, Nick 10 Pinkerton 5:27 16:56 22
23 #632 Dee, Michael 12 Bedford 5:28 16:59 23
24 #1128 Kwiecien, Connor 12 Pinkerton 5:29 17:02 24
25 #960 Zaino, Chris 09 Londonderry 5:29 17:02 25
26 #774 McColley, dan 11 Exeter 5:30 17:03 26
27 #896 DeWees, Kaleb 11 Keene 5:30 17:05 27
28 #727 Smith, Pepper 11 Concord 5:30 17:05 28
29 #752 Coraluzzo, Anthony 11 Dover 5:30 17:06 29
30 #1137 Smith, Austin 11 Pinkerton 5:31 17:07 30
31 #1132 Pietrocarlo, Nick 11 Pinkerton 5:32 17:09 31
32 #1003 Francis, Ben 12 Merrimack 5:33 17:15 32
33 #1007 Ripka, Mitch 12 Merrimack 5:34 17:15 33
34 #965 Nordle, Ryan 12 Manchester Central 5:34 17:16 34
35 #1126 Clark, Owen 11 Pinkerton 5:34 17:17 35
36 #1060 Canfield, Conor 09 Nashua South 5:35 17:19 36
37 #1244 Mills, Connor 11 Timberlane 5:37 17:26 37
38 #1004 Gustafson, Sam 12 Merrimack 5:38 17:28 38
39 #726 Saveliev, Alex 10 Concord 5:38 17:29 39
40 #674 Sheehan, Jonathan 11 Bishop Guertin 5:38 17:30 40
41 #903 Rychlik, Dylan 12 Keene 5:39 17:31 41
42 #1287 Parker, Bryce 12 Winnacunnet 5:39 17:31 42
43 #956 McAuliffe, Grant 12 Londonderry 5:39 17:32 43
44 #668 Fischer, Christoph 10 Bishop Guertin 5:40 17:35 44
45 #963 Harris, Carl 09 Manchester Central 5:40 17:35 45
46 #1011 williams, Blake 11 Merrimack 5:40 17:35 46
47 #952 Kane, Jared 10 Londonderry 5:40 17:36 47
48 #1049 Collins, Noah 10 Nashua North 5:40 17:37 48
49 #1057 Muise, Connor 09 Nashua North 5:41 17:37 49
50 #1066 Lessard, Tom 11 Nashua South 5:41 17:38 50
51 #628 Westhoff, Kendall 10 Alvirne 5:41 17:38 51
52 #1190 Bolvin, Sean 11 Salem 5:41 17:39 52
53 #1285 O'Connor, Evan 12 Winnacunnet 5:42 17:40 53
54 #666 DeSisto, Robert 12 Bishop Guertin 5:42 17:42 54
55 #757 Rose, Doug 11 Dover 5:43 17:43 55
56 #1280 Harter, Tommy 12 Winnacunnet 5:43 17:44 56
57 #627 Saunders, Kyle 11 Alvirne 5:43 17:45 57
58 #1010 Ware, Joshua 12 Merrimack 5:43 17:45 58
59 #775 McConnell, Ben 12 Exeter 5:43 17:46 59
60 #957 Russell, Tim 11 Londonderry 5:43 17:46 60
61 #1070 Vermette, Ryan 09 Nashua South 5:44 17:46 61
62 #898 Funk, Wiliam 12 Keene 5:44 17:47 62
63 #636 Zeltner, Sam 11 Bedford 5:44 17:48 63
64 #633 Giraldi, Michael 09 Bedford 5:44 17:49 64
65 #1237 Allen, Ryan 09 Timberlane 5:45 17:50 65
66 #1282 Janik, Luke 11 Winnacunnet 5:45 17:50 66
67 #1281 Janik, Adam 11 Winnacunnet 5:47 17:56 67
68 #1192 Fredette, Alex 12 Salem 5:47 17:57 68
69 #900 Nelligan, Jonathan 10 Keene 5:47 17:57 69
70 #622 Cote, Noah 11 Alvirne 5:47 17:58 70
71 #634 Gould, Matt 11 Bedford 5:48 17:59 71
72 #1002 Desmond, Bobby 12 Merrimack 5:48 17:59 72
73 #974 Leonard, Parker 12 Manchester Memorial 5:48 18:00 73
74 #1051 Daniels, Pete 12 Nashua North 5:48 18:01 74
75 #967 Whittle, Chris 11 Manchester Central 5:48 18:01 75
76 #973 Kliskey, William 12 Manchester Memorial 5:49 18:02 76
77 #986 Tendler, Chaim 12 Manchester West 5:49 18:04 77
78 #1056 Macintosh, Simon 09 Nashua North 5:50 18:06 78
79 #1005 Lane, Connor 12 Merrimack 5:50 18:08 79
80 #966 Thompson, Tyler 11 Manchester Central 5:51 18:08 80
81 #981 Farooq, Ehsun 10 Manchester West 5:51 18:09 81
82 #901 Parodi, Griffin 11 Keene 5:52 18:12 82
83 #1227 Remington, Jake 12 Spaulding 5:53 18:14 83
84 #778 Stone, Chris 11 Exeter 5:53 18:15 84
85 #949 Court, Tim 12 Londonderry 5:53 18:16 85
86 #1239 DeChane, Tyler 11 Timberlane 5:53 18:16 86
87 #1048 Adams, Sheamus 09 Nashua North 5:54 18:18 87
88 #629 Benson, Ty 11 Bedford 5:54 18:18 88
89 #761 Van Aken, Michael 09 Dover 5:54 18:19 89
90 #1194 Lacroix, Brandon 11 Salem 5:54 18:20 90
91 #623 Cunniff, Frank 11 Alvirne 5:55 18:22 91
92 #777 medley, jack 12 Exeter 5:55 18:23 92
93 #675 Sullivan, Aiden 09 Bishop Guertin 5:55 18:23 93
94 #773 lietz, chris 12 Exeter 5:56 18:26 94
95 #1284 McGirl, Morgan 10 Winnacunnet 5:59 18:35 95
96 #979 Winn, Joshua 11 Manchester Memorial 5:59 18:35 96
97 #899 James, Evan 12 Keene 6:00 18:36 97
98 #1055 Inzerillo, Brian 10 Nashua North 6:00 18:38 98
99 #955 Leach, Nick 11 Londonderry 6:00 18:38 99
100 #1243 Margareci, Joseph 10 Timberlane 6:02 18:43 100
101 #665 Dahl, Andrew 10 Bishop Guertin 6:02 18:44 101
102 #718 Alexander, Michael 12 Concord 6:03 18:48 102
103 #725 Nelson, Jamie 10 Concord 6:04 18:48 103
104 #763 Zabkar, Hunter 10 Dover 6:04 18:49 104
105 #621 Cestrone, Anthony 12 Alvirne 6:04 18:49 105
106 #1224 Leno, Michael 09 Spaulding 6:04 18:50 106
107 #1225 Patel, Ravi 11 Spaulding 6:04 18:51 107
108 #1222 Lang, Jeremy 09 Spaulding 6:05 18:53 108
109 #1053 Gagnon, Shane 10 Nashua North 6:05 18:54 109
110 #977 O'Connor III, Dani 10 Manchester Memorial 6:06 18:56 110
111 #961 Bolduc, Jared 10 Manchester Central 6:07 19:00 111
112 #664 Barowski, Joseph 11 Bishop Guertin 6:09 19:06 112
113 #772 Fitzgerald, Robert 10 Exeter 6:12 19:13 113
114 #724 Neheme, John Micha 10 Concord 6:13 19:18 114
115 #722 Mackenzie, Calgary 10 Concord 6:15 19:24 115
116 #719 Brad, Hicks 09 Concord 6:16 19:27 116
117 #1191 Buck, Ryan 12 Salem 6:19 19:36 117
118 #1223 Leno, Matt 11 Spaulding 6:19 19:37 118
119 #758 Ulaskiewicz, Matt 11 Dover 6:27 20:01 119
120 #980 Carr, Robert 12 Manchester West 6:27 20:02 120
121 #1220 Lagace, Alan 11 Spaulding 6:27 20:02 121
122 #978 Pizzutillo, Anthon 10 Manchester Memorial 6:28 20:03 122
123 #1189 Ameen, Josh 10 Salem 6:28 20:03 123
124 #1228 Toussaint, Ben 09 Spaulding 6:36 20:29 124
125 #984 Pawlak, Jacob 12 Manchester West 6:37 20:33 125
126 #1193 Gott, Jared 10 Salem 6:39 20:39 126
127 #982 Kay, Gavriel 11 Manchester West 6:40 20:41 127
128 #985 Pawlak, Matt 10 Manchester West 6:42 20:47 128
129 #964 Leonard, Jacob 09 Manchester Central 6:43 20:51 129
130 #762 Williams, Michael 11 Dover 6:47 21:04 130
131 #983 Laurent, Greg 10 Manchester West 8:00 24:51 131
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pinkerton 97 9 12 22 24 30 31 35
Total Time: 1:24:28.00
Average: 16:53.60
2 Nashua South 141 16 18 21 36 50 61
Total Time: 1:25:31.00
Average: 17:06.20
3 Timberlane 143 7 15 19 37 65 86 100
Total Time: 1:25:33.00
Average: 17:06.60
4 Bedford 157 1 6 23 63 64 71 88
Total Time: 1:25:17.00
Average: 17:03.40
5 Londonderry 186 11 25 43 47 60 85 99
Total Time: 1:26:37.00
Average: 17:19.40
6 Alvirne 199 8 13 51 57 70 91 105
Total Time: 1:26:44.00
Average: 17:20.80
7 Merrimack 207 32 33 38 46 58 72 79
Total Time: 1:27:18.00
Average: 17:27.60
8 Keene 213 14 27 41 62 69 82 97
Total Time: 1:27:07.00
Average: 17:25.40
9 Winnacunnet 219 2 42 53 56 66 67 95
Total Time: 1:27:01.00
Average: 17:24.20
10 Bishop Guertin 235 4 40 44 54 93 101 112
Total Time: 1:27:30.00
Average: 17:30.00
11 Manchester Central 239 5 34 45 75 80 111 129
Total Time: 1:27:34.00
Average: 17:30.80
12 Exeter 264 3 26 59 84 92 94 113
Total Time: 1:27:44.00
Average: 17:32.80
13 Manchester Memorial 272 10 17 73 76 96 110 122
Total Time: 1:28:06.00
Average: 17:37.20
14 Nashua North 336 48 49 74 78 87 98 109
Total Time: 1:29:39.00
Average: 17:55.80
15 Salem 347 20 52 68 90 117 123 126
Total Time: 1:30:25.00
Average: 18:05.00
16 Concord 386 28 39 102 103 114 115 116
Total Time: 1:31:28.00
Average: 18:17.60
17 Dover 396 29 55 89 104 119 130
Total Time: 1:31:58.00
Average: 18:23.60
18 Spaulding 522 83 106 107 108 118 121 124
Total Time: 1:34:25.00
Average: 18:53.00
19 Manchester West 530 77 81 120 125 127 128 131
Total Time: 1:37:29.00
Average: 19:29.80
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #699 Brassard, Jeremy 12 Coe-Brown 5:06 15:51 1
2 #1215 Moskowitz, Eli 11 Souhegan 5:11 16:05 2
3 #934 Fontaine, Josh 11 Lebanon 5:16 16:21 3
4 #1162 Reaney, Brian 11 Portsmouth 5:17 16:25 4
5 #1231 Finnigan, Ben 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19 16:31 5
6 #1212 Lynch, Patrick 12 Souhegan 5:20 16:32 6
7 #803 MacGibbon, Andy 12 Goffstown 5:20 16:33 7
8 #1163 Stearns, Beckley 12 Portsmouth 5:20 16:34 8
9 #702 Fisher, Lucas 12 Coe-Brown 5:20 16:35 9
10 #1098 O'Brien, Patrick 09 Oyster River 5:22 16:39 10
11 #1097 Mistretta, Neal 12 Oyster River 5:22 16:40 11
12 #1092 Barth, Cameron 11 Oyster River 5:26 16:51 12
13 #800 Brannen, Jackson 09 Goffstown 5:26 16:51 13
14 #824 Ruley, Garrett 12 Hanover 5:26 16:53 14
15 #938 Kinsman, Zak 12 Lebanon 5:27 16:54 15
16 #1103 Thibault, Drew 12 Oyster River 5:29 17:00 16
17 #851 Zapolski, Sean 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:29 17:01 17
18 #1013 Hanks, Keegan 12 Merrimack Valley 5:29 17:01 18
19 #920 Miller, Hunter 10 Kingswood 5:29 17:02 19
20 #817 Herron, Felix 10 Hanover 5:30 17:03 20
21 #1217 Quinn, Brett 12 Souhegan 5:30 17:04 21
22 #906 Brown, Nick 10 Kennett 5:30 17:05 22
23 #847 Parenteau, Christi 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:31 17:06 23
24 #1157 Leighton, Christia 11 Portsmouth 5:31 17:07 24
25 #1102 Stone, Will 11 Oyster River 5:31 17:08 25
26 #1028 Drescher, Jacob 12 Milford 5:33 17:13 26
27 #700 Deluca, Davio 09 Coe-Brown 5:33 17:14 27
28 #1213 Lynch, Ryan 12 Souhegan 5:33 17:14 28
29 #1265 Bielinski, Brandon 11 Windham 5:34 17:16 29
30 #806 Robidoux, Zane 12 Goffstown 5:34 17:17 30
31 #1025 Addington, David 12 Milford 5:34 17:18 31
32 #1216 Platt, Ben 11 Souhegan 5:35 17:21 32
33 #1124 Sanborn, John 11 Pembroke 5:36 17:21 33
34 #706 Prevatt, Alex 12 Coe-Brown 5:36 17:23 34
35 #1155 Dewsnap, Jack 11 Portsmouth 5:37 17:25 35
36 #1020 Polichronopoulos, 12 Merrimack Valley 5:37 17:27 36
37 #1096 Howland, Jeremy 11 Oyster River 5:38 17:28 37
38 #704 Nelson, Jared 10 Coe-Brown 5:39 17:32 38
39 #844 Jackson, Cameron 10 Hollis/Brookline 5:39 17:33 39
40 #730 Bernstein, Joseph 11 Con-Val 5:40 17:34 40
41 #1214 Massa, Ben 12 Souhegan 5:40 17:35 41
42 #1014 John, Walker 10 Merrimack Valley 5:40 17:36 42
43 #1269 Caron, Peter 10 Windham 5:41 17:38 43
44 #1198 Cooper, Colin 11 Sanborn Regional 5:41 17:39 44
45 #804 Murphy, Cody 11 Goffstown 5:41 17:40 45
46 #915 Welch, Thomas 10 Kennett 5:42 17:43 46
47 #1101 Shamesman, Jason 12 Oyster River 5:43 17:43 47
48 #937 Harriman, Raphael 09 Lebanon 5:44 17:47 48
49 #822 Mosenthal, Walter 11 Hanover 5:44 17:49 49
50 #1249 Cronin, Byrne 12 Trinity 5:46 17:53 50
51 #708 Scarponi, Jake 10 Coe-Brown 5:46 17:54 51
52 #1274 Khoury, Nick 11 Windham 5:46 17:54 52
53 #941 Orgnic, Nick 11 Lebanon 5:46 17:55 53
54 #703 Flanagan, Zach 10 Coe-Brown 5:47 17:56 54
55 #1022 Richardson, Brando 12 Merrimack Valley 5:47 17:56 55
56 #807 Shaw, Matt 11 Goffstown 5:47 17:58 56
57 #1197 Butler, Colby 12 Sanborn Regional 5:48 17:59 57
58 #1023 Saltmarsh, Carter 12 Merrimack Valley 5:48 18:00 58
59 #825 Winter, Reed 09 Hanover 5:48 18:00 59
60 #1149 Nelson-Peck, Colin 12 Plymouth Regional 5:48 18:01 60
61 #805 Parr, Jake 12 Goffstown 5:48 18:01 61
62 #1165 Wheelock, Nico 11 Portsmouth 5:50 18:05 62
63 #1211 Landrum, Logan 12 Souhegan 5:50 18:07 63
64 #1203 Thompson, Lane 09 Sanborn Regional 5:51 18:08 64
65 #1156 Gormley, Andrew 12 Portsmouth 5:53 18:14 65
66 #1254 Miller, Nick 10 Trinity 5:53 18:15 66
67 #814 Cadow, Tucker 12 Hanover 5:54 18:17 67
68 #735 Hunt, Andrew 11 Con-Val 5:54 18:19 68
69 #914 Parker, Tyrus 12 Kennett 5:54 18:20 69
70 #1266 Brissette, Alex 12 Windham 5:55 18:20 70
71 #942 Stewart, Cameron 12 Lebanon 5:55 18:21 71
72 #910 Kenny, Ryan 12 Kennett 5:55 18:22 72
73 #818 Jacobs, Issac 10 Hanover 5:56 18:25 73
74 #1251 Dunphy, Shawn 12 Trinity 5:56 18:25 74
75 #846 Mailloux, Matt 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:56 18:26 75
76 #1030 Ricca, Jake 10 Milford 5:57 18:28 76
77 #1017 Parsons, Trevor 11 Merrimack Valley 5:58 18:32 77
78 #819 Leazier, Clark 12 Hanover 5:58 18:32 78
79 #845 Lorden, Kyle 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:59 18:34 79
80 #1143 Chabot, Andrew 10 Plymouth Regional 6:00 18:37 80
81 #1019 Perron, Damon 12 Merrimack Valley 6:01 18:39 81
82 #849 St.Hilaire, Ryan 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:01 18:40 82
83 #1164 Taylor, Alex 12 Portsmouth 6:02 18:43 83
84 #1031 Rimalover, Eric 12 Milford 6:02 18:43 84
85 #1276 Stap, Tim 11 Windham 6:03 18:46 85
86 #904 Anderson, Tristian 09 Kennett 6:03 18:47 86
87 #1201 Johnson, Ethan 11 Sanborn Regional 6:05 18:52 87
88 #1115 Anderson, Kam 10 Pembroke 6:05 18:53 88
89 #1253 Lamontagne, Joseph 12 Trinity 6:05 18:54 89
90 #912 Mays, David 12 Kennett 6:07 18:59 90
91 #1033 Tamulonis, Tim 10 Milford 6:07 19:01 91
92 #1147 Lambrecht, Michael 12 Plymouth Regional 6:08 19:03 92
93 #921 Richardson, Seth 10 Kingswood 6:09 19:04 93
94 #733 Edwards, Jesse 12 Con-Val 6:10 19:07 94
95 #1148 Lester, Tyler 11 Plymouth Regional 6:10 19:09 95
96 #1229 Barry, John 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11 19:11 96
97 #842 Fetter, Oliver 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:12 19:14 97
98 #1114 Abbott, Steven 10 Pembroke 6:12 19:14 98
99 #1252 Hotter, Declan 09 Trinity 6:12 19:15 99
100 #1273 Gustafson, Jim 11 Windham 6:12 19:16 100
101 #876 Kram, Robert 10 John Stark 6:12 19:16 101
102 #922 Stackhouse, Sean 12 Kingswood 6:13 19:17 102
103 #1233 Grinde, Joseph 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13 19:18 103
104 #923 Tarbox, Dylan 12 Kingswood 6:14 19:20 104
105 #1250 Dufor, Jason 10 Trinity 6:14 19:21 105
106 #1230 Burns, Nathan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 19:23 106
107 #808 Zylak, Nick 12 Goffstown 6:17 19:30 107
108 #1256 Rand, Joel 11 Trinity 6:17 19:32 108
109 #940 Liebold, Zach 12 Lebanon 6:20 19:38 109
110 #1268 Carbonneau, Kyle 12 Windham 6:20 19:39 110
111 #1032 Sickler, Jacob 09 Milford 6:20 19:40 111
112 #1234 O'Reilly, Jack 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:21 19:42 112
113 #1120 Jason, Schoeller 09 Pembroke 6:21 19:43 113
114 #1123 Ryan, Jaques 11 Pembroke 6:22 19:45 114
115 #1142 Ambrose, Daniel 10 Plymouth Regional 6:26 19:59 115
116 #936 Guyer, Ethan 12 Lebanon 6:28 20:06 116
117 #1232 Frede, Ben 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:08 117
118 #1152 Ueland, Karnar 09 Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:16 118
119 #873 Boucher, Joseph 09 John Stark 6:32 20:18 119
120 #1122 Miner, Ed 12 Pembroke 6:35 20:26 120
121 #918 Gwizdala, Owen 09 Kingswood 6:35 20:26 121
122 #732 Colantino, Cully 09 Con-Val 6:35 20:27 122
123 #919 McNamara, Wyatt 11 Kingswood 6:39 20:38 123
124 #1235 Webber, Matthew 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40 20:41 124
125 #738 Wilson, Luke 09 Con-Val 6:41 20:44 125
126 #917 Coache, Sam 11 Kingswood 6:42 20:49 126
127 #739 Wozmak, Granger 10 Con-Val 6:45 20:56 127
128 #1200 DeYoung, John 10 Sanborn Regional 6:45 20:58 128
129 #1026 DeGraffenried, Jos 10 Milford 6:46 21:02 129
130 #1119 Harrison, Drew 12 Pembroke 6:48 21:05 130
131 #1144 Hiltz, Garrison 09 Plymouth Regional 6:50 21:14 131
132 #878 Payeur, Noah 09 John Stark 6:51 21:16 132
133 #1202 Larkham, Grahm 10 Sanborn Regional 6:51 21:16 133
134 #1199 Deschenes, Michael 09 Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:37 134
135 #877 Lanctot, Zachary 09 John Stark 7:16 22:33 135
136 #874 DeStefano, Tyler 11 John Stark 7:49 24:16 136
137 #879 Rodcliffe, Chris 09 John Stark 8:18 25:48 137
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oyster River 74 10 11 12 16 25 37 47
Total Time: 1:24:18.00
Average: 16:51.60
2 Souhegan 89 2 6 21 28 32 41 63
Total Time: 1:24:16.00
Average: 16:51.20
3 Coe-Brown 109 1 9 27 34 38 51 54
Total Time: 1:24:35.00
Average: 16:55.00
4 Portsmouth 133 4 8 24 35 62 65 83
Total Time: 1:25:36.00
Average: 17:07.20
5 Goffstown 151 7 13 30 45 56 61 107
Total Time: 1:26:19.00
Average: 17:15.80
6 Lebanon 190 3 15 48 53 71 109 116
Total Time: 1:27:18.00
Average: 17:27.60
7 Hanover 209 14 20 49 59 67 73 78
Total Time: 1:28:02.00
Average: 17:36.40
8 Merrimack Valley 209 18 36 42 55 58 77 81
Total Time: 1:28:00.00
Average: 17:36.00
9 Hollis/Brookline 233 17 23 39 75 79 82 97
Total Time: 1:28:40.00
Average: 17:44.00
10 Windham 279 29 43 52 70 85 100 110
Total Time: 1:29:54.00
Average: 17:58.80
11 Kennett 295 22 46 69 72 86 90
Total Time: 1:30:17.00
Average: 18:03.40
12 Milford 308 26 31 76 84 91 111 129
Total Time: 1:30:43.00
Average: 18:08.60
13 Trinity 378 50 66 74 89 99 105 108
Total Time: 1:32:42.00
Average: 18:32.40
14 Sanborn Regional 380 44 57 64 87 128 133 134
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 422 5 96 103 106 112 117 124
Total Time: 1:34:05.00
Average: 18:49.00
16 Kingswood 439 19 93 102 104 121 123 126
Total Time: 1:35:09.00
Average: 19:01.80
17 Plymouth Regional 442 60 80 92 95 115 118 131
Total Time: 1:34:49.00
Average: 18:57.80
18 Pembroke 446 33 88 98 113 114 120 130
Total Time: 1:34:56.00
Average: 18:59.20
19 Con-Val 449 40 68 94 122 125 127
Total Time: 1:36:11.00
Average: 19:14.20
20 John Stark 623 101 119 132 135 136 137
Total Time: 1:47:39.00
Average: 21:31.80
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2013 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park, Manchester NH - 10/26/2013
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #987 Fafard, Tim 11 Mascenic Regional 5:10 16:04 1
2 #869 Daly, Cameron 10 Inter-Lakes 5:17 16:25 2
3 #860 Repucci, Dom 10 Hopkinton 5:19 16:30 3
4 #1259 Call, Ethan 12 White Mountains 5:26 16:51 4
5 #1183 Tuttle, Drew 12 Prospect Mountain 5:27 16:54 5
6 #795 LaFrance, Ryan 10 Gilford 5:29 17:01 6
7 #1176 Fife, Mike 12 Prospect Mountain 5:30 17:03 7
8 #867 Colby, Trevor 11 Inter-Lakes 5:35 17:19 8
9 #990 Traffie, Avery 10 Mascenic Regional 5:36 17:24 9
10 #683 Weckstein, Andrew 12 Bow 5:37 17:25 10
11 #653 Bartlett, Warren 11 Bishop Brady 5:37 17:26 11
12 #1037 Hoffman, Gunner 11 Monadnock 5:37 17:28 12
13 #1182 Symonds, Cody 11 Prospect Mountain 5:38 17:29 13
14 #1036 Elmour, James 09 Monadnock 5:42 17:41 14
15 #693 Munnelly, Sean 11 Campbell 5:43 17:44 15
16 #789 phillips, Tristan 11 Fall Mountain 5:43 17:46 16
17 #882 Corley, shane 12 Kearsarge 5:44 17:49 17
18 #748 Richmond, Sam 11 Derryfield 5:45 17:51 18
19 #679 LaRiviere, Peter 12 Bow 5:45 17:52 19
20 #716 Whitcomb, Colby 12 Conant 5:46 17:55 20
21 #1184 Tuttle, Dylan 11 Prospect Mountain 5:47 17:56 21
22 #1104 Blanchard, Bryce 10 Pelham 5:47 17:58 22
23 #865 Bean, Ambrose 10 Inter-Lakes 5:47 17:58 23
24 #1000 Rock, Isiah 12 Mascoma Valley 5:48 17:59 24
25 #1035 Bazarnicki, Quenti 12 Monadnock 5:48 18:00 25
26 #685 Zbehlik, Zachary 12 Bow 5:50 18:07 26
27 #742 Finocchiaro, Patri 11 Derryfield 5:51 18:08 27
28 #676 Attorri, Andrew 12 Bow 5:51 18:09 28
29 #787 Mattson, Ian 10 Fall Mountain 5:53 18:15 29
30 #992 Whitehouse, Jackso 11 Mascenic Regional 5:53 18:16 30
31 #988 Movessian, Jake 09 Mascenic Regional 5:55 18:22 31
32 #862 Roberge, Cody 12 Hopkinton 5:55 18:22 32
33 #798 Young, Matthew 11 Gilford 5:57 18:28 33
34 #1042 Thompson, Carl 11 Monadnock 5:57 18:29 34
35 #1261 Higgins, Benjamin 12 White Mountains 5:58 18:30 35
36 #1073 Bergholm, Parker 12 Newfound Regional 5:58 18:30 36
37 #682 Udelson, Hayden 10 Bow 6:00 18:37 37
38 #853 Barnard, Chris 12 Hopkinton 6:01 18:41 38
39 #1263 Nelson, Jacob 11 White Mountains 6:02 18:43 39
40 #1171 Longo, Tommy 11 Portsmouth Chris 6:02 18:45 40
41 #1041 Newell, Kristopher 12 Monadnock 6:04 18:49 41
42 #868 Cox, Johnathan 11 Inter-Lakes 6:04 18:50 42
43 #786 Latham, Morgan 12 Fall Mountain 6:04 18:51 43
44 #1105 Bradbury/Koster, M 12 Pelham 6:04 18:51 44
45 #931 Harper, Troy 11 Laconia 6:05 18:54 45
46 #1034 Adams, Dawson 09 Monadnock 6:07 18:58 46
47 #694 Perigny, Ryan 12 Campbell 6:08 19:02 47
48 #856 Campbell, Declan 10 Hopkinton 6:08 19:02 48
49 #785 Klema, Mitchell 12 Fall Mountain 6:08 19:03 49
50 #880 Astle, William 12 Kearsarge 6:08 19:03 50
51 #863 Sawitsky, Peter 11 Hopkinton 6:08 19:04 51
52 #928 Emanuel, Andrew 11 Laconia 6:09 19:05 52
53 #781 bogar, spencer 12 Fall Mountain 6:09 19:06 53
54 #888 Nordsign, Carter 12 Kearsarge 6:09 19:07 54
55 #883 Cunningham, Tim 09 Kearsarge 6:10 19:07 55
56 #681 Udelson, David 12 Bow 6:11 19:10 56
57 #715 Seppala, Dane 09 Conant 6:11 19:11 57
58 #932 Kneuer, Timmy 12 Laconia 6:11 19:12 58
59 #647 Deblois, Cody 12 Berlin 6:11 19:13 59
60 #1187 Parenteau, Jacob 10 Raymond 6:12 19:13
61 #1260 Force, Andrew 12 White Mountains 6:12 19:15 60
62 #925 Brough, Logan 09 Laconia 6:12 19:16 61
63 #655 Boesch, Jake 12 Bishop Brady 6:14 19:20 62
64 #855 Calder, Duncan 10 Hopkinton 6:15 19:24 63
65 #1181 Siegler, Wyatt 10 Prospect Mountain 6:15 19:24 64
66 #1179 Mccartney, Shane 12 Prospect Mountain 6:15 19:25 65
67 #1110 Kaberle, Chris 11 Pelham 6:15 19:25 66
68 #1170 Longo, Jack 09 Portsmouth Chris 6:16 19:27 67
69 #765 Holt, Spencer 11 Epping 6:16 19:28 68
70 #779 Andrzejczyk, Jake 10 Fall Mountain 6:16 19:28 69
71 #652 Wood, Keenan 12 Berlin 6:16 19:28 70
72 #684 Wheeler, Dylan 10 Bow 6:17 19:29 71
73 #749 Roffo, Mike 11 Derryfield 6:17 19:31 72
74 #1106 Bradbury/Koster, S 12 Pelham 6:17 19:32 73
75 #663 Weinmann, Stephen 12 Bishop Brady 6:18 19:34 74
76 #1113 White, Alec 10 Pelham 6:18 19:34 75
77 #1167 Hartman, Zach 09 Portsmouth Chris 6:19 19:35 76
78 #1074 Bucklin, Dustin 10 Newfound Regional 6:21 19:43 77
79 #711 Bresnick, Aaron 10 Conant 6:21 19:44 78
80 #1290 Baker, Zachary 11 Winnisquam 6:21 19:44 79
81 #1141 Zybas, Jerimiah 11 Pittsburg 6:22 19:44
82 #1204 Dario, Giacomo 12 Sant Bani 6:22 19:46
83 #1086 Rossignol, Brad 11 Newmarket 6:22 19:46 80
84 #1038 Lafond, Anthony 09 Monadnock 6:22 19:47 81
85 #811 Leonardo-alverez, 10 Gorham 6:23 19:47 82
86 #1109 Higgins, Ryan 11 Pelham 6:23 19:48 83
87 #926 Brown, Brandon 12 Laconia 6:23 19:48 84
88 #695 Rothaker, Marcus 12 Campbell 6:24 19:53 85
89 #943 Coppin, Connor 09 Lin-Wood 6:25 19:55
90 #1111 Vallante, Allan 09 Pelham 6:25 19:56 86
91 #1172 Lovern, Ben 10 Portsmouth Chris 6:26 19:58 87
92 #644 Bisson, Brandon 11 Berlin 6:26 19:58 88
93 #642 Woods, Riley 10 Belmont 6:27 20:01 89
94 #688 Gray, Michael 10 Campbell 6:27 20:02 90
95 #991 Traffie, Logan 09 Mascenic Regional 6:27 20:02 91
96 #993 Zazo, Tristan 10 Mascenic Regional 6:29 20:08 92
97 #641 Rupp, Ian 10 Belmont 6:29 20:09 93
98 #643 Bergeron, Ben 09 Berlin 6:30 20:09 94
99 #1047 Trexler, Quinlan 11 Moultonborough 6:30 20:11 95
100 #646 Bunnell, Nick 11 Berlin 6:30 20:12 96
101 #780 Bittenbehder, Gus 11 Fall Mountain 6:31 20:13 97
102 #1262 Kuh, Daniel 10 White Mountains 6:31 20:14 98
103 #640 Rolfe, Tyler 12 Belmont 6:31 20:15 99
104 #831 Roberge, Andrew 11 Hillsboro-Deering 6:31 20:15 100
105 #989 Thompson, James 11 Mascenic Regional 6:32 20:17 101
106 #1075 Camara, Mack 10 Newfound Regional 6:33 20:20 102
107 #997 Hollis, Tyler 10 Mascoma Valley 6:35 20:25 103
108 #813 Werlich, John 12 Gorham 6:36 20:28 104
109 #1178 Jannine, Mark 12 Prospect Mountain 6:36 20:30 105
110 #796 MacLeod, Cody 11 Gilford 6:38 20:36 106
111 #767 Richards, Jeremy 11 Epping 6:38 20:37 107
112 #1205 Houghton, Nathan 09 Sant Bani 6:39 20:38
113 #1046 McCollum, Johnny 12 Moultonborough 6:39 20:39 108
114 #745 Leclerc, Dustin 12 Derryfield 6:39 20:39 109
115 #999 Neily, Ethan 12 Mascoma Valley 6:39 20:39 110
116 #692 Munnelly, Sam 10 Campbell 6:40 20:41 111
117 #649 Moore, Dustin 11 Berlin 6:42 20:47 112
118 #927 Coulter, Danny 10 Laconia 6:43 20:50 113
119 #1090 Currier, Tyler 10 Newport 6:43 20:52
120 #686 Allen, David 10 Campbell 6:44 20:53 114
121 #1072 Austin, Jesse 11 Newfound Regional 6:44 20:54 115
122 #1264 Stark II, Michael 09 White Mountains 6:44 20:55 116
123 #637 Fernandez, Nikolai 11 Belmont 6:44 20:55 117
124 #1076 Colby, Cameron 11 Newfound Regional 6:45 20:57 118
125 #746 Leclerc, Nick 09 Derryfield 6:45 20:58 119
126 #713 Hahnl, Conner 12 Conant 6:47 21:03 120
127 #889 Scheuc, Eric 09 Kearsarge 6:48 21:07 121
128 #1045 McCarthy, Garrett 8 Moultonborough 6:49 21:10 122
129 #648 Fecteau, Jesse 09 Berlin 6:50 21:12 123
130 #1138 Pfaff, Ian 11 Pittsburg 6:50 21:13
131 #1043 Bassett, Alex 8 Moultonborough 6:50 21:13 124
132 #866 Bean, Eamon 11 Inter-Lakes 6:51 21:15 125
133 #744 Hantman, Noam 10 Derryfield 6:51 21:16 126
134 #1140 Rodrigue, Devin 11 Pittsburg 6:51 21:16
135 #890 Sheppard, Andrew 09 Kearsarge 6:52 21:17 127
136 #861 Ridinger, Bowman 10 Hopkinton 6:52 21:18 128
137 #1084 Jablonski, Andrew 11 Newmarket 6:52 21:19 129
138 #810 Hartshorn, Brandon 10 Gorham 6:56 21:33 130
139 #1087 Rossignol, Jay 09 Newmarket 6:57 21:35 131
140 #741 Collins, Michael 12 Derryfield 6:58 21:39 132
141 #1082 Pigeon, Cameron 10 Newfound Regional 6:59 21:39 133
142 #1174 Wakeman, Nick 10 Portsmouth Chris 6:59 21:41 134
143 #839 O'Melia, Daniel 10 Hinsdale 6:59 21:41 135
144 #638 Knowlton, Isaiah 09 Belmont 7:00 21:43 136
145 #1293 Mann, Tyler 09 Winnisquam 7:03 21:52 137
146 #769 Venuti, Josh 12 Epping 7:03 21:53 138
147 #833 Snow, Logan 10 Hillsboro-Deering 7:03 21:54 139
148 #662 Svendsen, Aaron 12 Bishop Brady 7:04 21:57 140
149 #1089 Vadala, Nikolai 10 Newmarket 7:04 21:57 141
150 #712 Damon, Austin 11 Conant 7:06 22:01 142
151 #887 Newbern, Ben 11 Kearsarge 7:06 22:02 143
152 #639 Malone, Brennan 10 Belmont 7:07 22:05 144
153 #1077 Collins, Evan 12 Newfound Regional 7:07 22:07 145
154 #690 Lepore, Matt 11 Campbell 7:08 22:08 146
155 #1173 Stevens, Joe 09 Portsmouth Chris 7:08 22:09 147
156 #1291 Dutton, Brad 11 Winnisquam 7:10 22:13 148
157 #828 Hultgren, Andrew 11 Hillsboro-Deering 7:11 22:18 149
158 #812 Moore, Hunter 11 Gorham 7:12 22:21 150
159 #797 Young, Mark 09 Gilford 7:13 22:25 151
160 #657 Newman, James 11 Bishop Brady 7:14 22:26 152
161 #764 Cusano, Anthony 12 Epping 7:15 22:31 153
162 #792 Buckley, James 09 Gilford 7:16 22:32 154
163 #1292 LaChappelle, Bryso Winnisquam 7:16 22:33 155
164 #1044 Fogarty, Jack 8 Moultonborough 7:16 22:33 156
165 #659 Perry, Jacob 11 Bishop Brady 7:17 22:38 157
166 #929 Englesen, David 11 Laconia 7:18 22:40 158
167 #871 O'Connell, Finnian 12 Inter-Lakes 7:19 22:42 159
168 #791 Altmire, Benjamin 09 Gilford 7:19 22:44 160
169 #717 Williams, Derek 12 Conant 7:21 22:50 161
170 #809 Blair, Aiden 09 Gorham 7:23 22:55 162
171 #995 Davis, Ben 12 Mascoma Valley 7:23 22:56 163
172 #1294 Newell, Nicholas 10 Winnisquam 7:24 23:00 164
173 #998 Morse, Barrett 10 Mascoma Valley 7:27 23:07 165
174 #872 Schmalle, Joshua 09 Inter-Lakes 7:27 23:08 166
175 #830 Monta, Canes 10 Hillsboro-Deering 7:28 23:11 167
176 #654 Bates, Jeremy 09 Bishop Brady 7:31 23:21 168
177 #840 Roberts, Michael 09 Hinsdale 7:44 24:00 169
178 #794 Eldridge, Anthony 09 Gilford 7:48 24:14 170
179 #835 Calderwood, Sam 12 Hinsdale 7:49 24:15 171
180 #1168 Johnson, Jeremy 10 Portsmouth Chris 7:50 24:19 172
181 #1296 Smith, Christian 10 Winnisquam 7:50 24:21 173
182 #996 Duhaime, Devin 09 Mascoma Valley 7:55 24:36 174
183 #945 Iles, Benjamin 11 Lin-Wood 8:06 25:09
184 #829 Johnson, Seth 11 Hillsboro-Deering 8:18 25:45 175
185 #1088 Stout, Jacob 10 Newmarket 8:18 25:48 176
186 #826 Dupont, Anthony 10 Hillsboro-Deering 8:29 26:21 177
187 #836 Fisk, Chase 10 Hinsdale 8:33 26:31 178
188 #1091 Wood, Noah 09 Newport 8:35 26:40
189 #1186 Gallagher, Erik 10 Raymond 8:40 26:54
190 #838 Leclaire, Isiah 11 Hinsdale 8:56 27:44 179
191 #1001 Tucker, Ryan 09 Mascoma Valley 9:04 28:10 180
192 #1206 Tripp, Colin 11 Sant Bani 9:16 28:47
193 #1185 Coomey, James 09 Raymond 9:22 29:06
194 #768 Silva, Alec 8 Epping 9:29 29:26 181
195 #832 Robinson, Ben 10 Hillsboro-Deering 9:58 30:57 182
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Prospect Mountain 110 5 7 13 21 64 65 105
Total Time: 1:28:46.00
Average: 17:45.20
2 Bow 120 10 19 26 28 37 56 71
Total Time: 1:30:10.00
Average: 18:02.00
3 Monadnock 126 12 14 25 34 41 46 81
Total Time: 1:30:27.00
Average: 18:05.40
4 Mascenic Regional 162 1 9 30 31 91 92 101
Total Time: 1:30:08.00
Average: 18:01.60
5 Hopkinton 172 3 32 38 48 51 63 128
Total Time: 1:31:39.00
Average: 18:19.80
6 Fall Mountain 190 16 29 43 49 53 69 97
Total Time: 1:33:01.00
Average: 18:36.20
7 Inter-Lakes 200 2 8 23 42 125 159 166
Total Time: 1:31:47.00
Average: 18:21.40
8 White Mountains 236 4 35 39 60 98 116
Total Time: 1:33:33.00
Average: 18:42.60
9 Pelham 280 22 44 66 73 75 83 86
Total Time: 1:35:20.00
Average: 19:04.00
10 Kearsarge 297 17 50 54 55 121 127 143
Total Time: 1:36:13.00
Average: 19:14.60
11 Laconia 300 45 52 58 61 84 113 158
Total Time: 1:36:15.00
Average: 19:15.00
12 Derryfield 345 18 27 72 109 119 126 132
Total Time: 1:37:07.00
Average: 19:25.40
13 Campbell 348 15 47 85 90 111 114 146
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
14 Portsmouth Christian 404 40 67 76 87 134 147 172
Total Time: 1:39:26.00
Average: 19:53.20
15 Berlin 407 59 70 88 94 96 112 123
Total Time: 1:39:00.00
Average: 19:48.00
16 Conant 417 20 57 78 120 142 161
Total Time: 1:39:54.00
Average: 19:58.80
17 Bishop Brady 439 11 62 74 140 152 157 168
Total Time: 1:40:43.00
Average: 20:08.60
18 Newfound Regional 448 36 77 102 115 118 133 145
Total Time: 1:40:24.00
Average: 20:04.80
19 Gilford 450 6 33 106 151 154 160 170
Total Time: 1:41:02.00
Average: 20:12.40
20 Belmont 534 89 93 99 117 136 144
Total Time: 1:43:03.00
Average: 20:36.60
21 Mascoma Valley 565 24 103 110 163 165 174 180
Total Time: 1:45:06.00
Average: 21:01.20
22 Moultonborough 605 95 108 122 124 156
Total Time: 1:45:46.00
Average: 21:09.20
23 Gorham 628 82 104 130 150 162
Total Time: 1:47:04.00
Average: 21:24.80
24 Epping 647 68 107 138 153 181
Total Time: 1:53:55.00
Average: 22:47.00
25 Newmarket 657 80 129 131 141 176
Total Time: 1:50:25.00
Average: 22:05.00
26 Winnisquam 683 79 137 148 155 164 173
Total Time: 1:49:22.00
Average: 21:52.40
27 Hillsboro-Deering 730 100 139 149 167 175 177 182
Total Time: 1:53:23.00
Average: 22:40.60
28 Hinsdale 832 135 169 171 178 179
Total Time: 2:04:11.00
Average: 24:50.20
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·360693 views
|